Menu

Update:

New restrictions in place for Fall 2020 as of 11/18/2020. See www.lc.edu/coronavirus for more details.

L&C Announces Spring 2020 Honors Lists

Article by: Laura Inlow, L&C Media Services, linlow@lc.edu

GODFREY – Lewis and Clark Community College has released the lists of full- and part-time honors students for the Spring 2020 semester.

Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List.

Further requirements are listed in the college’s online catalog at http://catalog.lc.edu. Questions should be directed to the Enrollment Center at (618) 468-2222.

President’s List

ILLINOIS

ALHAMBRA – Cole A. Kahrhoff; Erica Pickerill; Megan B. Pickerill; Kent A. Sleeter;

ALTON – Chloe E. Ahlers; Iliriana Asani; Katherine L. Baker; Muskan Bakshi; Jaycie R. Beard; Erica K. Behl; Jaina R. Bemis; Madison E. Berry; Ashlyn M. Betz; Emily C. Bevenour; Lars A. Black; Alexandra Blockton; Elizabeth K. Boyer; Ethan M. Boyer; Sydney R. Brunaugh; Krystle B. Cagandahan; John M. Campion; Callie J. Chappee; Gabrielle S. Clark; Reiley M. Clark; Morgan E. Cochran; Stephanie D. Collins; Aaron E. Cooke; Kenedy M. Cox; Mia J. Crane; Lydia I. Criveau; Mary A. Curvey; Justin T. Davison; Dominique Dick; Samantha K. Dosso; Wesley J. Dugan; Savanna J. Durr; Daniel Elik; Josefina N. Emmons; Malia M. Esquivel; MacKenzie A. Eyer; Kieran M. Favazza; Andrew T. Fischbeck; Laycee D. Fish; Connor P. Floyd; Kayleigh A. Forbes; Cheyenne R. Galbraith; Angela M. Ganter; Jacqulyn G. Gapinski; Olivia K. Gehrig; Jason T. Godi; Daria Godina; Bene E. Gray; Emma M. Hagerty; Tyler A. Hance; Jenna F. Hand; Mistina A. Holt; Lesly P. Jones; Rosaleigh N. Jones; Victoria M. Kellum; Ethan Kercher; Miranda E. Kiffmeyer; Thomas Kinder; Kelsey J. Klepser; Jaima Knight; Alexander R. Laleman; Nicole M. Liley; Kelly Lorts; Audrey J. Mansker; Sydney R. Marshall; August G. Mayden; Olivia G. Mayden; Lahna J. McClaine; Millie L. McClaine; Lynette M. McDonald; Raymond L. McFadden; Mary R. McKeever; Liam M. McNamee; Trevor Meeks; Amber R. Miller; Anna C. Miller; Benjamin M. Moginot; Deven Nasso; Addisyn L. Neuhaus; Amy Ni; Clinton O'Heron; Stephanie L. Oliver; Emily A. Patterson; Kendall V. Peuterbaugh; Kara L. Plunkett; Brian D. Price; Morgan L. Rauscher; Kobe M. Rogers; Grace A. Rose; Giulia Rumor; Madelyn M. Saenz; Jordan D. Saffel; Joshua Schaffer; Braden W. Schrimpf; Anzaria J. Simon; Logan M. Sitton; Brennan Smith; Broderick S. Smith; Mandy M. Smith; Olivia K. Smith; Morgan N. Spencer; Mason Sprague; Sarah E. St. John; Lydia C. Stephens; India D. Taylor; Phuong T. Tran; Carissa B. Vaught; Joseph Whiteside; Patrick K. Wiemers; Arielle K. Williams; Betsy L. Williams; Ali Wills; Erica G. Witt; Jania D. Womack; Adam Wong; Veronica J. Wrausmann;

BATCHTOWN – Trenton A. Buchanan; MacKenzie Cranmer; Bradley J. Rose; Robert A. Snyders; Maria J. Wieneke;

BELLEVILLE – Alex J. Goedecke; Kallie M. Routt;

BENLD – Suzanne A. Demartini; Meghan Fosnock; Bryce H. Higginbotham; Maya M. Marcacci; Ruby Savant; Jakob C. Vogel;

BETHALTO – Shelby L. Bedwell; Sophia R. Blagoue; Jenna C. Bloodworth; Grace E. Braun; Hannah Butkovich; Kammy Champanakhone; Jenna M. Christeson; Isaiah B. Church; Ryanne M. Clendenny; Wyatt M. Cooper; Grace Costello; Paige V. Crause; Dannielle A. Dankenbring; Jaden A. Devino; Madelyn K. Ehlers; Madison A. Emshousen; Emily E. Fitzgerald; Meredith E. Flack; Abbi L. Geiger; Taryn E. Geiger; Isaac R. Golden; Kate E. Griffith; Samantha J. Gundlach; Anna K. Hall; Ethan C. Hannaford; Malynn E. Hannaford; Kaylee M. Hill; Mary J. Kirby; Heather A. Lamb; Grant C. Lane; Elizabeth A. Leach; Kerri R. Little; Mattie G. Lively; Kennedy Loewen; Sidney E. Martin; Nicholas S. Neal; Nicholas A. Newman; Kaelan P. Ott; Aaron M. Parks; Mary E. Pearson; Shelly Qiu; Phillip M. Ramos; Aaliyah M. Robinson; Austin Scheffel; Jessica L. Schreier; Taylor A. Seely; Clint Shive; Emma M. Shouse; Kayla D. Slavens; Sara E. Smith; Stella R. Smith; Reghan M. Smock; Erin J. Spahr; Tori M. Standefer; Sydney R. Stuart; Alisha R. Torres; Chad A. Underwood; Elizabeth M. VonBergen; Annaston Walker; Drake A. Walker; Nicholas S. Walker; Kati M. Wells; Gavin C. Witsken;Erin D. Zobrist;

BRIGHTON – Gerald W. Arnett; Megan Bachman; Raigen Baker; Cecilia R. Ballard; Collin Baumgartner; Kaitlyn Beilsmith; Brianne E. Bland; Caden J. Bohn; Myah Brantley; Collin Campbell; MacKenzie N. Conlee; Averi A. Corby; Justin Dean; Taylor A. Denbow; Morgan Douglas; Malachi Ebbeler; Brodie Edwards; Gabrielle Emmons; Bethany K. French; Anna E. Gallaher; Ashley N. Gibbs; Olivia Harper; Jesse A. Holt; Taylor L. Jansen; Ryleigh Jones; Hannah M. Kahl; Morgan K. Laramee; Amanda K. Mitchell; Joseph E. Moran; Erin N. Morris; Brandon K. Murphy; Jamie D. Naylor; Molly Novack; Shelby Oertel; Brianna Roloff; Sarah M. Rutledge; Madison L. Scates; Nicholas A. Schmid; Brock W. Seymour; Kristopher A. Shaw; Emily T. Simpson; Wyatt Sims; Trinity E. Swift; Alexandra E. Vaughan; Madelyn P. Vaughan; Morgan C. Vaughan; Layla J. Ward; Johnathan Watson; Rachel L. Watson; Mayci A. Wilderman; Nicholas G. Wooden; Dailyn L. Young;

BRUSSELS – Linsey Ohlendorf; Mitchell J. Willman;

BUNKER HILL – Sadie Burjes; Brandie Crader; Taylor E. Girth; Andrew Gombos; Hannah J. Herrmann; Sarah A. Herrmann; Grace A. Kiffmeyer; Caleb D. Kraus; MacKenzie R. Miller; Abbygale M. Mortland; Grace Nix; Ava Ostendorf; Robbi Ostendorf; Rachel L. Schwegel; Rikki R. Scrivner; Alexis M. Scroggins; Alexis C. Speitel; Amber L. Speitel; Robert J. Tate-Scott; Matthew G. Weidner;

CARLINVILLE – Elise Baker; Emily C. Barr; Alicia C. Bellm; Jillian Biddle; Richard Campbell; Colton C. Delong; Sarah E. Deneve; Brigid Dunn; Jack Kessinger; Erica Lentini; Elsa Mefford; Olivia G. Oswald; Matthew Payne; Laura R. Polo; Matthew Reynolds; Blake Schmidt; Mark R. Spaid; Vanessa Stiefel; Olivia A. Turley; Abigail R. Way;

CARROLLTON – Haley Disterhoft; Lakyn M. Gardner; Katie E. Heath; Madalyn R. Koster; Curtis A. Lake; Libby N. Merkle; Melissa J. Prough; Kennedy N. Ruyle; Allie D. Schmidt; Cailee C. Schmidt; Daniel Vandersand; Katelyn Willenburg;

COLLINSVILLE – Julia Dunaway; Macie E. Sparks;

COTTAGE HILLS – Jack A. Eiler; Noah L. Turbyfill;

DORSEY – Cole M. Dickinson; Lindsey N. Folsom; Elizabeth K. Lebro; Kabren C. Riddle;

DOW – Lucas M. Benware; Madalyn K. Eardley; Bradyn I. Ford; Kaleigh A. Grace; Jacob C. McBride; Aubrey A. McCormick; Jill R. Pohlman; Melissa S. Weishaupt;

DU QUOIN – Virgil A. Smith;

EAGARVILLE – Crystal E. Petrelli;

EAST ALTON – Kayla E. Bartholomew; Melissa S. Calame; Naomi R. Davis; Craig A. Goetten; Neil E. Hale; Btissam Hicks; Ella M. Huppert; Breanna Jackson; Taylor E. Jones; Makenzie L. Keller; Trent J. Klabough; Julia E. Kovar; Tyreka S. Lawrence; Kortni H. Laws; Macie R. Lucas; Nicolas M. Mahan; Hayleigh N. Maher; Ethan J. Miller; Olivia R. Mouser; Trudy Neely; Valerie K. Nyswonger; Madelynn G. Pitchford; Christian J. Redman; Isabella C. Romero; Katherine E. Romero; Morgan K. Ruden; Megan T. Sheckler; Alice Slattery; Cade T. Slayden; Emmalee I. Smith; Jacqueline I. Stephen; Aeriol M. Turner-Miller; Benjamin T. Walleck; Austin N. Wilburn; Philip A. Wyman;

EDWARDSVILLE – Zoe E. Ahlers; Zahra Ali; Eloise G. Allen; Ethan C. Anderson; Kelly C. Anderson; Dre' Angelo; Mehak Baig; Samantha C. Bauer; Jason M. Beard; Cyrina J. Beckmann; Jacqueline M. Benson; Blaine E. Bilyeu; Krista Bishop; Anna M. Brase; Kurt J. Brase; Daniel S. Brown; Olivia M. Byrne; Anastasia L. Castle; Jodie L. Chapman; Nathan Clark; Grant D. Coffey; Anna N. Conner; Alison R. Conway; Michael Coseglia; Ava L. Cruzan; Calvin P. Cunningham; Trevor W. Dailey; Mia E. Dalla Riva; Megan Dannels; Alecea C. Dees; Lauren E. Dial; Kiera L. Doughty; Mathiew J. Doyle; Robert M. Dresner; John O. Duffy; Dana R. Edwards; Ayden I. El-Khatib; Katrina F. Ely; Veronica C. Ely; Ryan S. Endsley; Warner R. Evans; Arrington K. Farmer; Olivia A. Fensterman; Sarah Fidahussain; Nathaniel M. Frey; Kyrah L. Glaze; Jacqueline A. Glenn; Jessica M. Glenn; Danielle N. Greathouse; Shivani C. Greene; Nathaniel R. Greenland; Margaret A. Grieve; Cameron L. Gusewelle; Kristen E. Hall; Casey N. Hansen; Joshua T. Harris; Katharine I. Horvath; Britney M. Hubler; Rhianna N. Huebner; Hank W. Hunsell; Alexander J. Jellen; Taylor N. Jennings; Joshua Jobe; Lindsay E. Johnson; Grant S. Karlas; Stephen J. Kern; Eliza J. Keth; Steven J. Kienle; Mackenzie B. Kimble; Allison N. Kinney; Emily F. Kloostra; Anne S. Kritis; Rileigh P. Kuhns; Ryan C. Kulasekara; Adam L. Kupsky; Jennifer L. Leitner; Paige A. Lemasson; Samantha K. Linck; Abby S. Liu; Logan J. Loftus; Nicholas R. Logan; Natalie M. Loveridge; Bryson T. Maedge; Megan Manos; Dev M. Mathur; Colleen M. McCracken; Connor J. McNabnay; Christopher C. Miller; Breeanna L. Moore; Natalie E. Niehaus; Javier M. Nieto; Lauren C. Pace; Denis C. Pandarakalam; Daivi G. Patel; Matthew T. Payne; Layne M. Pfund; Danielle S. Polinske; Cristiane Pollak; Kyle K. Polson; Anna L. Potter; Miranda K. Pratte; Ruth E. Prenzler; Gabrielle M. Rasche; Gabriella N. Regalado; Usma T. Rizvi; Michael A. Rody; Mason Q. Rothert-Radzom; Emily C. Schroeder; Kylie E. Schumacher; William J. Schuster; Samuel D. Scott; Eian C. Sims; Baylor T. Smith; Justin R. Smith; Lance E. Snow; Olivia A. Sotelo; Dara C. Stack; Reagan A. Stanfill; Sam J. Stearns; Anna L. Stewart; Charity K. Stowe; Meredith J. Stump; Austin R. Svoboda; Elizabeth J. Thompson; Hannah K. Thompson; Ryan J. Thompson; Jaeden A. Townsend; Cole J. Vassilakis; Lucas R. Verdun; Emma I. Vuagniaux; Jacob M. Waldman; Zachary R. Walters, I; Morgan R. Weiler; Harrison T. Whitney; William A. Wike; Stephanie N. Willis; Robert Jr E. Wilson; Alyson E. Yablonsky; William T. Zupanci;

ELSAH – Korbin R. Dickinson; Rae C. Ezell; Lauryn L. Kovar;

FIELDON – Kristen R. Dunham; Sarah K. Harlan;

GILLESPIE – Adam Boeck; Morgan R. Buckner; Megan J. Hatlee; Grace A. Martin; Mallory Mick; MacKenzy Mix; Katie Reed; Chance Reiniesch; Allison I. Rosentreter; Emily G. Schmidt; Emalee M. Sorbie; Blake Zenner;

GLEN CARBON – Hannah M. Almos; Jacquelin M. Anderson; Kayla S. Atchison; Muriel A. Bowen; Kierra K. Boyles; Edward J. Burnley; Meghan D. Burris; Anna M. Buss; Sydney E. Camillo; Christina L. Clark; Cameron J. Conrad; Alexandra G. Curtis; Rosie Gogue; Seth A. Goodman; Nikkole O. Harrell; Brock D. Hennig; Rebecca N. Herman; Ryan K. Hinson; Megan A. Hubler; Aleksandra G. Ivanov; Miriam E. Kastens; Makenzi L. Keller; Emily K. Kramer; Hannah M. Kramer; Abigail L. Loftus; Quierra A. Love; Maria Martinez Nogueda; Andrew R. Mink; William J. Modene; Preston W. Mosley; Matteson M. Norton; Joseph Randick, Jr.; Abby C. Rowe; Cristina Sanchez; Carli J. Scott; Sydni C. Stevens; Jayson D. Tebbeharris; Caitlin M. Towell; Kristen R. Valley; Elizabeth R. Viox; Ava G. Walls; Brooke E. Wesley; Keith A. Willeford; Emma G. Youchoff; Jonathan D. Zarr;

GODFREY – Julia M. Allen; Amelia J. Arensmann; Kofi Awuah; Ryleigh J. Baldwin; Laney E. Barnard; Chloe M. Bazzell; Baden Beckles; Allison N. Beckmann; Alexander D. Beers; Jayden M. Bell; Jaedyn M. Billingsley; Tyler J. Bodi; Angela G. Borman; Jonathan D. Botterbush; Megan M. Bourisaw; Madeline R. Brahler; Anna K. Burnett; Mitchell A. Bushnell; Ephraim M. Butler; Brandon T. Caldwell; Hannah R. Camerer; William B. Capps; Noah B. Clancy; Samuel T. Clark; Kaitlyn R. Coles; Danika R. Cook; Abbygail M. Cooley; Megan E. Croxford; Olivia M. Ducey; Manuel T. Espinoza; Betsy A. Fischer; Darcie L. Flanigan; Ainsley R. Fortschneider; Thomas A. Gallion; Timothy R. Gallion; Alex M. Gargac; Cathlene E. Gauntt; Hallie V. Gebelein; Hunter T. Gonzalez; Lucy A. Gonzalez; Amber E. Goodman; Tyriq Gordon; Myah N. Grossheim; Lajune R. Hallman Wombles; Nicholas J. Hamm; Elana N. Hatcher; Grant T. Heinz; Chloe E. Henry; Brooke N. Hill; Leah K. Hoefert; Hannah E. Hook; Ellie M. Jacobs; Abraham H. Jones; Samuel P. Jones; Strahinja Jovanovic; Annie K. Kane; Chloe A. Kane; Isabella K. Kane; Sophie C. Keay; Aslyn L. Keith; Lindsey B. Keith; Carly I. Keshner; Carmen P. Kline; Eleni C. Kotzamanis; Joel A. Krueger; Wesley R. Laaker; Jonathan L. Lane; Fletcher J. Leonard; George F. Lindsey; Jacob C. Lombardi; Nicole H. Lowe; Regan Lowry; Owen B. Macias; Sarah R. Marcrum; William J. Marshall; Cinthia L. Martinez; Koran E. Mason-El; Noah M. McClintock; Reilly B. McDonald; Alexander R. McKinney; Sydney P. McNece; Jeanne C. Meyer; Melissa S. Mulrean; Grace E. Napp; Caleb M. Noble; Hannah M. Noble; Catherine V. Northcutt; Kara C. O'Brien; Kori Kay M. Obert; Catherine E. Papin; Rowan E. Parrett; Candice Parziani; Rachel G. Paule; Alaina N. Pestana; Makenzie L. Plough; Kaylee E. Pollard; Katie N. Powers; Strahinja Radanovic; Nolan A. Rea; Tyler L. Reynolds; Caroline G. Rubin; Laura K. Ruholl; Grace T. Schulz; Abigail N. Scyoc; Evan J. Shansey; Claire H. Spain; Olivia G. Spangler; Karrie L. Stark; Owen R. Stendeback; Angelina J. Taul; Thomas J. Tavolacci; James H. Taylor; Abbigail M. Van Voorhis; Alyson A. Varble; Gabriel J. Vesper; Katherine A. Voss; Emma J. Voumard; Valerie L. Walters; Lauren G. Weiner; Lilian G. Weirich; Maria T. Wendle; Alexys R. Williams; Hope E. Wind; Paige Wittman; Peyton E. Zigrang;

GOLDEN EAGLE – Logan A. Jacobs; Toni M. Odelehr; Olivia Pille; William J. Schleeper;

GRAFTON – Samantha N. Ayres; Makayla J. Kodros; Annette L. Marshall; Rachel S. Peters; Autumn A. Rabideau; Lauren E. Rexing; Olivia N. Rowling;

GRANITE CITY – Mitchell Dallas; Kelly A. Meyer; Kameron M. Moss; Baylee C. Ridings; Matthew Sharp; Robin L. Stark;

GREENFIELD – Kellen E. Bowman; Joelle E. Ford; Tanner Goode; Drew J. Hallock; Carly J. McAdams; Courtney A. Meyer; Emma N. Ratliff; Gavin Roberts; Clay J. Schnettgoecke; Jayden M. Smith; Taylor J. Smith; Hannah M. Theivagt; Anna J. Triplett; Abigale G. Twitchell; Jessa M. Vetter; Macy L. Walker; Sam Walker;

HAMBURG – Abby Roy; Lindsey Watters;

HAMEL – Cameron L. Knudson; Riley G. Salmi; Julie A. Schaeffer;

HARDIN – Alison C. Baalman; Andrew B. Baalman; Andrei J. Carmody; Carter J. Haug; Clayton F. Haug; Alyssa M. Lamarsh; Mariko J. Oshier; Joshua D. Wieneke;

HARTFORD – Xavier T. Collman; Brendon A. Dale; Macy L. Flanigan; Torrie L. Lenon-Starner; Mallory L. Martin; Ethan B. Moore; Leigh A. Nottke; Mira R. Wilken;

HIGHLAND – Victoria E. Potter;

HOLIDAY SHORES – Alexis L. Boverie;

JERSEYVILLE – Grace N. Berry; Brett M. Bryden; Caleigh Cornell; Gabriel G. Dizon; Dylan L. Dwyer; Maura A. Eads; Kaylee E. Fisher; Collin T. Fraley; Izabella K. Golley; Elijah J. Gray; Ronald G. Guilander; Jared M. Hagen; Richard J. Hall; Abbey N. Hayes; Sally K. Hudson; Matthew D. Jackson; Corey King; Alexis L. Liles; Travis Liles; Larissa A. Loges; Abigail R. Manns; Grant P. Morgan; Anna K. Murray; Joao Nail; Jenifer L. Ohlendorf; Lillie E. Purcell; Samantha A. Raymer; Benjamin Raymond; Breeann N. Raymond; Lydia M. Reed; Rebekah A. Schaaf; Zachary Schaefer; Samantha K. Schleeper; Jamie M. Shain; Elese A. Smith; Kailey A. Smith; Ronan S. Stork; Shannon C. Strong; Cassidy A. Tallman; Hailey Tonsor; Thomas S. Turpin; Jessica R. Vetter; Sierra M. Vinyard; Hope A. Wahl; Zeke Waltz; Megan L. Wilson; Caden L. Witt; Kathryn A. Wittman; Warren T. Woolsey; Murphy T. Youngblood;

KAMPSVILLE – Jeremy N. Reno;

KANE – Michaela J. Hinderhan; Emily S. Strebel;

LITCHFIELD – Julia A. Brandtner; Emilie E. Campbell;

LIVINGSTON ­– Janna R. Posey;

MEDORA – Megan Bailey; Mariah Edwards; Janel L. Gaither; Addison T. Moore; Kyler S. Seyfried; William M. Yurick;

MITCHELL – Christopher Nelson;

MORO – Grace Becker; Grace Bolton; Norah I. Bryant; Addison M. Callies; David K. Crull; Kathryn L. Eberhart; Daniel C. Gray; Allyson L. Hardy; Jacob M. Harmon; Sydney Henke; Eleanor A. Kohlberg; Paige C. Little; Jordan S. Lowry; Carissa L. Meyers; Ryan M. Pierce; Ethan D. Scott; Toby W. Singleton; Kayla M. Toenyes; Emily B. Westerhold; Tiffanie Wright;

MOUNT OLIVE – Daniel C. Burns;

NEW DOUGLAS – Jacob Schnefke;

OLNEY – Tanner L. Hendrickson;

OTTERVILLE – Emma P. Sharich; Grace K. Sharich;

PIASA – Emma L. Brandon; Elizabeth Lowis; Mike Russell;

PLAINVIEW – Tori Hartson;

QUINCY – Claudia G. Beebe;

ROCHESTER – Skyler A. Kuntzman;

ROCKBRIDGE – Alexia Pelletier; Jennifer M. Stone;

ROODHOUSE – Kierstyn A. McElroy; Randall T. Sherwin;

ROXANA – Emma R. Brannon; Michaela R. Brannon; Zachary A. Brown-Rogers; Emily Davis; Cody A. Jackson; Samantha K. Joiner; Sara A. Kreutztrager; Jennifer Palen; Alyssa K. Reilly; Raeann E. Rorie;

SHILOH – Kristine J. Hall;

SHIPMAN – Gary M. Chapman; Ryan W. Davis; Harmony Hartley; Alyssa R. Juliano; Anna R. Kahl; Riann McClain; Molly A. Reed; Claire M. Runde; Drew J. Runde; Emily G. Smith; Matilynn A. Thornsbury; Samuel Tieman; Rachel M. Wolff;

SORENTO – Bari M. Baum; Katie N. Hutchinson; Lauren M. Meadows;

SOUTH ROXANA – Taylor Campbell; Elizabeth M. Johnson; Caleb Sutton; Kiley M. Winfree;

STAUNTON –  Chase Allen; Connor J. Anderson; Honor E. Baker; Hollie Bekeske; Analise Best; Emilee Birdsell; Gary D. Buske, Jr.; Logan R. Cayce; Jonah Claussen; Cylis L. Cox; Abby Davis; Rowan E. Dothager; Hannah Dustman; Maximilian X. Fairman; Kyle R. Favre; MacKenzie K. Fisher; Emilie Fleming; Jacob W. Futrell; Joseph Haenel; Emily E. Hasquin;  Nicolas Henning; Victoria C. Hester; Sonali Jain; Seth M. Kleckner; Julian A. Lopez; Breydon J. Martin; Joseph M. Masinelli; Katie Masinelli; Emma Mathis; Blake Miersch; Madyline Newman; McKenzie L. Parish; Krish Patel; Grace E. Pfeiffer; Drake L. Rantanen; Payton M. Redeker; Gabrielle J. Reising; Lydia Roller; Jacquelyn B. Rucker; Kevin Rushton; Lauren Rushton; Joshua E. Schuette; Bailey Scroggins; Kaylee Seelbach; Caden Shearlock; Emily Stanton; Rylee N. Storey; Jacob Ury;

TROY – Connor M. Johnson; David Johnson; Trevor M. Meyer; Lindsey M. Miller; Chelsea L. Riden;

VANDALIA – Kathy Bigelow;

VENICE – Ashley N. Koelker;

VIRDEN – Brian L. Spencer;

WATERLOO – Andrew L. Sorenson;

WHITE HALL – Colby S. Eilers; Jenah M. Elliott; Marisa A. Haskell; Madison M. Weber;

WILSONVILLE – Jordan T. Picklesimer;

WOOD RIVER – William M. Abney; Hannah G. Allen; Jillian R. Barber; Kate L. Baskin; Lindsey M. Becker; Katherine L. Cook; Scott E. Crump; Makayla N. Dolbee; Olivia S. Ernst; Jasmine M. Finley; Courtney M. Foust; Andrew T. Frey; Kristin D. Fulkerson; Laurel D. Galeener; Abbey Gegen; Tyler J. Gilbert; Zachery R. Howard; Tyler J. Hozian; Bailey M. Isom; Susan K. King; Madison E. Klaas; Braeden E. Lackey; Daniel K. Lane; Jenna K. Lang; Kristopher R. Mallon; Austin B. Martin; Danielle A. McCleish; Katelyn J. McHatton; Logan Meneses; Savannah R. Millsap; Kendall R. Moore; Bradley Mott; Nadia K. Msakni; Taylor P. Norman; Matthew T. Norris; Taylor J. Parmentier; Taylor R. Pickett; James Pile; Michaela H. Pipitone; Tabitha N. Pizzo; Andrew M. Raymond; Ashley Reed; Aubrey R. Robinson; Erin Russell; Jeremey D. Sanders; Hannah Sechrest; Stephen W. Selby; Reagen J. Stahlhut; Zachary A. Stickels; Kathleen E. Tierney; Madisyn T. Tucker; Ethan R. Walter; Seth A. West; Jennifer Whetzel; Emma M. Wiegand; Sydney D. Windmiller; Karli M. Withers;

WORDEN – Kendall A. Banks; Emily T. Behme; Alaina R. Bozarth; Anastasia M. Curtis; Melissa C. Diaz; Erica L. Dole; Austin P. Jackels; Delaney Marks; Brendan D. Steinmeyer; Michelle A. Williams;

 

MISSOURI 

BELLA VILLA – Tony Bodul;

FLORISSANT – Emma M. Anselm; Diego A. Butron; Daniel L. Cahalin; Alaina S. Cribbett; Nicholas LaFata; Matthew S. Lehr; Jacob C. Masters; Grant T. McLean; Delaney G. Orlando; Victoria E. Quesada; Jacob R. Rummerfield; Nova R. Silliman; Quinn M. Smith; DeAnna A. Wells;

LOOSE CREEK – Gage J. Bax;

RAYMORE – Mikaela A. Griechen; Miranda A. Griechen;

ST. LOUIS – Jessica M. Cutts; Jacob S. Morris; Nadia E. Owens;

WARRENTON – Isaac Frederick;

 

CALIFORNIA 

SAN MARCOS – Marissa N. Nosco;

 

FLORIDA

PALM BAY – Mary K. Penland-Holmes;

 

NORTH CAROLINA 

RALEIGH – Camron L. McNeil;

 

OHIO

LIMA – Drew J. Bresson; Austin M. Brown;

 

TENNESSEE 

KNOXVILLE – Ziven R. Clark;

 

Dean’s List

ILLINOIS 

ALHAMBRA – Brent M. Kinder; McKenna P. Vereeke;

ALTON – Daniel C. Acker; Megan L. Anderton; Kyle L. Ater; Luke T. Atkinson; James R. Bachman; Ariah J. Bagley; Tysen H. Barton; Hayden M. Batchelor; Kristian J. Beal; Noah Bevenour; Beyonce E. Beyah; Jessica M. Bishop; Andrew J. Bower; Amanda J. Brown; Mia A. Brown; Chayvon Buckingham; Cally Burgdorf; Mara K. Butler; Nathaliah K. Buttry; Patrick J. Campion; Jillian D. Chapman; Olga Chavez Reyes; Ellie M. Chesnut; Genesis R. Clay; Samantha Clayton; Samuel H. Cogan; Jenna N. Cox; Sophia H. Cox; Spencer M. Cox; Jayson W. Craig; Macy B. Crane; Stephanie S. Crause; Kendra J. Criveau; Tracy A. Cross-Mike; Carlita M. Crump; Angelina J. Dailey; MaKayla E. Dale; Katrina M. Davis; Kelly L. Davis; Tammi Devening; Keaten A. Dixon; Scott C. Dosso; Robi R. Dublo; Mary N. Dupureur; Natalie L. Ellebracht; Joanna L. Ellis; Maggie E. Evans; Taylor R. Fencel; Isabel M. Figueroa; Aaron D. Fry; Tammi L. Galloway; Michaeleen K. Gaskins; Thomas H. Gehrig; Simone Gipson; Lucas A. Gratton; Chloe Greenberg; Addison M. Gregory; Alyson N. Haegele; Joseph M. Hall; Matthew J. Halliday; Jadon M. Hamilton; Elizabeth M. Hanke; Charnette D. Hardin; Brayden M. Haug; Nicolette S. Henderson; Drew M. Henkhaus; Nigel D. Hilgert; Chelcie A. Holliday; Darby E. Igo; Ashley N. Ingle; Jasmine Johnson; Tayla D. Johnson; Damaris E. Jones; Emma C. Jones; Jacob Klug; Abigail N. Kreitner; Megan R. Lanham; Alivia L. Levi; Caleb A. Link; Andrea M. Lopez; Hugh F. Mandrell; Mitchell S. Manns; Lucia R. Mattea; Olivia D. McAfoos; Nicholas C. McCall; Emily R. McDermott; Dakota D. Mikkelsen; Olivia R. Miller; Sydney M. Miller; Gavin P. Mills; Alyssa Moore; Emily A. Morin; Audrey C. Neace; Holly K. Nixon; Diya S. Patel; Kierra L. Patterson; Donald J. Pike; Andrew J. Piros; Emily A. Potts; Steven R. Pruett; Hunter D. Pruitt; Ryan R. Reid; Jacob T. Rice; Paityn E. Rice; Rachel R. Rodriguez; Janelle M. Rose; Ty'ria M. Rounds; Logan C. Rushing; Caleb D. Schnur; Nicholas C. Schranck; Eva J. Schwaab; Coleton R. Sebold; Alesha Smith; Whitney E. Spa; Mae A. Springman; Scott L. Stedman; Johnathan S. Stevens; Karinia T. Stokes; Kaytlin G. Stover; Adam C. Strozewski; Makenzi Summers; Carolee B. Swain; Denise N. Swain; Jeremy R. Tarrant; Marc A. Tassinari; Jayda L. Tolle; Shane J. Turner; Kaija S. Ufert; Megan Van Deusen; Mary K. Ventimiglia; Brooke M. Vinyard; Devan L. Walker; Madison E. Wallace; Anna Walters; Michelle S. Watts; Thomas E. White; Tyler F. Wikoff; Kevin W. Wilken; Zayne L. Wilson; Jennifer M. Wolfrom; Nina S. Womack; Alexis M. Wright; Kelly York;

BATCHTOWN – Ashley M. Johnes; Emily M. Johnes; Ashley N. Kiel; Emily R. Shofner; Matthew A. Wieneke;

BENLD – Joseph D. Bertetto; Kennen J. Bertolis; Kennedy R. Clark; Kamron Hartpence;

BETHALTO – Mandy L. Arnold; Zachary Axsom; Jason A. Banks; Emily N. Buckley-Prior; Jason L. Buie; Mackenzie J. Butler; Leigha N. Callison; Amelia G. Canham; Andria Cline; Samuel C. Copeland; Kevin D. Duncan; Noah Dunlap; Carmen D. Ehlers; Allen F. Foster; Cassie L. Hall; Katherine H. Hartsock; Logan T. Haskins; Kyleigh J. Heflin; Branden Henderson; Alex M. Johnson; Benjamin M. Lair; Griffin M. Landers; Marvel L. Larson; Cameryn L. Lee; Joleen Lenhardt; Kaylee M. Mitchell; John P. Morrissey; Tara E. Oehler; Nathan J. Pearcy; Julian Pizzo; Austin C. Prindable; Nathan Ricci; Jenna M. Robinson; Kaitlyn D. Rogers; Jamie L. Ryan; Kimberley M. Seeley; Shane M. Simmons; Elijah G. Smock; Charity D. Spicer; Kiera L. Stagner; Andrew M. Studnicki; Alexis B. Summers; Lynnsea N. Teepe; Nicholas E. Vaughn; Jordan A. Wallace; Andrew J. Wieneke; Roy A. Wzorek;

BRIGHTON – Alexis K. Allen; Evan Archer; MacKenzie L. Behrends; Nathan D. Beilsmith; Brandon Buhs; Emily L. Burns; Sabrina Burns; Colten Campbell; Kamya Castro; Claire L. Cooley; Dalson D. Cummings; Jarrett C. Dresch; Ashley Dunham; Jared J. Dunnagan; Owen T. Fahnestock; Russell Goss; Alexis F. Hall; Layna Hanold; Caleigh B. Hayn; Mariah L. Hellrung; Victoria J. Jones; Natalie J. Keith; Emma M. Kelly; Isaac L. Marshall; Zacari L. Miller; Michael D. Nolte; Cameron Powell; Samantha J. Ranger; Christina M. Rossini-Jeffers; Taylor R. Rudolph; Madison E. Schneider; Stephen C. Schobernd; Victoria L. Shoesmith; Bailee A. Sorgea; Courtney L. Stahling; Tonya L. Strohbeck; Brianna M. Taylor; Andrew D. Vincent; Rebecca Vogt; Brittany A. Wade; Alyson Walter; Hannah N. Warren;

BRUSSELS – Sylvia Baalman; Aerith Moreau; Katherine E. Simon;

BUNKER HILL – Eli D. Addison; Haley E. Allen; Marissa S. Barth; Jacob Bassett; Aaron Davis; Daphne M. Devall; Katlyn Edwards; Shalyn S. Edwards; Sydney A. Gresham; Emily Manar; Quinton Perdun; Anaelise Severs; Steven E. Thyer; Emma J. Wilkinson; Luci M. Wilson;

CARLINVILLE – Kiera Adcock; Cassie M. Ames; Sydney R. Bates; Megan B. Bishop; James F. Black; Michael J. Byots; Alexander Chapman; Ethan A. Dixon; Parker Fikes; Charles Gibbel; Danika R. Gilliland; Ezekiel A. Gray; Gabriel Green; Christian J. Griffith; Tyler R. Hughes; Anthony Joiner; Rhachyl Karrick; Reid L. Kleeman; Reagan Kulenkamp; Demitry W. Lewis; Molly A. Lewis; Aidan Naugle; Faith R. O'Dell; Deepen K. Patel; Lauryn M. Pool; Gavin Porter; Cole Ray; Tyler R. Reels; Hunter M. Robinson; Anna Rogers; Briley Roper; Kara Rosentreter; Riley Rouse; Katie J. Schmidt; Cameron Strubbe; Jeffrey E. Stufflebean; Aidan Tosh; Emily Turner; Margaret Verticchio; Cale O. Williams; Haley M. Wills;

CARROLLTON – Cameron M. Blair; Tori A. Caselton; Breden J. Custer; Jacob S. Decker; Brett M. Flowers; Hunter B. Flowers; Cali Francis; Abigail Gilmore; Delcy Goodman; Jacob S. Graner; Charles Helton; Hope D. Henson; Trent M. Jilg; Blake S. Maurer; Ashley R. McPherson; Cameron T. Pennell; Carley C. Pyatt; Brady M. Schnelten; Garrett B. Settles; Brendon J. Steinacher; Hannah L. Stringer;

CHESTERFIELD – Sydney A. Bowman; Thomas A. Jordan; Cole Tapscott;

COLLINSVILLE – Kimberly A. Edmond; Connor R. Everright; Alexis Frawley; Reagan H. Guerra; Celena F. Jentsch; Nicholas Killoren; Michael R. Reinacher;

COLUMBIA – Jessica M. Bunyard;

COTTAGE HILLS – Precious J. Brown; Jeramiah Campagna; Marcie L. Case; Kya M. Collman; Megan M. Corzine; Isabel M. Davis; Logan A. Davis; Grant S. Halley; Ashley L. Jenkins; Emilie Pinski; Thomas C. Pinski; Darian X. Presley; Marqui N. Spencer; Gracie S. Stauder;

DORCHESTER – Sydney Henrichs;

DORSEY – Kayla E. Gilliam;

DOW – Morgan L. Davis; Emma M. Dos Santos; Makayla F. Eardley; Leslie C. Maynard; Bethany D. Muenstermann; Breanna D. Muenstermann; Jonathan P. Muenstermann; William R. Roberts; Jonah A. Schell;

EAST ALTON – Lindsey M. Bailey; Carrie J. Bantz; Caleb D. Bogus; Gage Q. Booten; Riley Brewer; Ethyn Davies; Trustin L. Dunse; Kelsey M. Eck; Jared B. Engelke; Kelsey J. Foiles; Jeremy Frazier; Brianna Heinemeier; Yushira K. Herrod; Jordan J. Hewitt; Donald L. Hyman, Jr.; Stacy R. Johnson; Makayla M. Keller; Nathaniel W. Kirkpatrick; Tyria S. Lawrence; Hannah O. Lile; Ragen N. Main; Jocelyn B. Marshall; Bailey A. McGuire; Morgan McGuire; Anna L. McLain; Rachel E. Michael; Ashley A. Murphy; Shelby M. Murphy; Raylin J. Pearson; Talon D. Pile; Madison Pirtle; Logan M. Plank; David R. Pluester; Courtney P. Ragsdale; Hannah M. Rexford; Austin A. Simms; Brittany N. Smith; Olivia N. Smith; Sophia M. Stockdale; Ai'Jha L. Thomas; Gracelyn A. Waters; Maggie White; Damien M. Wiseman;

EAST ST. LOUIS – Eric A. King;

EDWARDSVILLE – Melissa I. Ahrens; Heather Andrews; Jeff P. Arning; Jaiden S. Barr; Sheila E. Battle; Jack E. Behrhorst; Jessica A. Benson; Emily R. Berkenbile; Jackson L. Borden; Sydney R. Cahn; Jonathan Casper; Zachary A. Cathorall; Myah E. Chenault; Molly M. Clarkson; Pierce T. Clayton; Sophia J. Cook; Jared J. Crider; Jeffrey J. Cummings; Robert D. Dacus; Carlie P. Darden; Abigail M. Davey; Mallorie R. Davidson; Jacob T. Davis; Katelyn O. Draper; Grace A. Ellis; Alexus L. Farmer; Elise K. Fricke; Lauren N. Gander; Grace A. Gassiraro; Katie M. Gillum; Austin R. Gusewelle; Joseph M. Haar; Alexa A. Hartlieb; James C. Healey; Jordan Hearn; Caitlin N. Henseler; Jean K. Hernandez; Jonah R. Herndon; Christopher A. Hill; Trevor G. Huene; Henry T. Hupp; Gretchen W. Iken; Austin J. Isringhausen; Samantha P. Jackson; Amber N. Johnson; Corinne L. Johnson; Craig Johnson; Roman D. Jones; Caleb B. Kelahan; Zakary A. Kimble; Joseph A. King; Kaitlyn N. Koroby; Alyssa L. Liliensiek; Ben A. Linck; Austin W. Linder; Sujing Liu; Kara M. Lowry; Richard R. Lynch, III; Madeleine Martin; Savanna M. Maue; Jared McBride; Kodi K. McGuckin; Patrick A. McLennan; Ethan R. Metcalf; Amber J. Miller; Emma H. Miller; Logan R. Mills; Raven S. Morgan; Lydia K. Morningstar; Tyler Morse; Marenike N. Moyegun; Jailyn A. Nichols; Dustin M. Patterson; Caroline G. Pender; Eric Perham; Calvin C. Perkins; Jamie M. Perry; Jack R. Pifer; Alexis B. Pulliam; William A. Range; Charles J. Renken; Jared A. Ross; Jakob R. Schoeberle; William L. Schueler; Max E. Sellers; Charles C. Silvey; Lilly N. Skinner; Jessicka L. Slagle; Christopher C. Strangeman; Benjamin B. Strotheide; Steven P. Stryker; Storm E. Suhre; Andrew A. Suzewits; Colleen M. Sweet; Emily M. Thompson; Jocelyn G. Tiller; Haylee J. Trober; Dakota B. Tweedy; Jason A. Visbal; Ericka J. Vitoff; Jocelyn A. Wagner; Katherine T. White; Joshua T. Whittenburg; Amanda H. Wickman; Andre T. Wilke; Colin A. Williams; Amanda L. Woll; Kurt J. Wright; David W. Yates; Grace L. Zucca;

EFFINGHAM – Alexander N. Brandenburger;

ELDRED – Allyse A. Bland; Brett A. Lehr; Cierra J. Melton;

FIELDON – Mathew J. Anderson; Olivia M. Chandler; Loren K. Dale; Marissa Wagner;

FREEBURG – Jonathan L. Kraus;

GILLESPIE – Sarah Alepra; Frank Barrett; Kaytrin B. Besserman; Rebecca L. Besserman; Rachel M. Boeck; Lexie Bussmann; Ally P. Clay; Merry R. Forsythe; Thomas Johnson; Alex R. Ottersburg; Julie A. Ranger-Fleshman; Chase Redmon; Gary T. Ross; Rylee Sarti; Nicolas A. Thornhill; Michelle L. Whaley; Elizabeth E. Zenner;

GLEN CARBON – Hannah G. Beck; Noah J. Black; Anna M. Blankenship; Braydon M. Bonner; Tyler A. Bottens; Gracelyn A. Burroughs; Mahogne Chapple; Quinlan G. Chavez; Jamie J. Cox; Lillie B. Crow; Aaron K. Curtis; Leonardo J. De la Torre Cruz; Madison T. Fagala; Henry J. Gruben; Joseph C. Guehlstorf; Caleb M. Harrold; Kaitlyn A. John; John C. Kelley; McKenna A. Knobeloch; Justin L. Kowalis; Kimberlee M. Lowry; Edgar J. McClintock; Blake W. Moss; Lenna Nash; McLain T. Oertle; Madison M. Richey; Samantha A. Rojas; Jalil N. Roundtree; Daniel R. Searcy; McKenna Shofroth; Evelyn D. Smith; Elizabeth D. Thomas; Allison L. Thornsberry; Garrett A. Valley; Ian E. Wilgus;

GODFREY – Sonya Alemond; Bret D. Allen; Cassandra A. Ayres; Ian M. Barnard; Elijah Bartlett-Springer; Zackary J. Baze; Anna O. Bellm; Sierra F. Bogert; Piper A. Bohn; Isabel R. Borman; Amanda G. Bosaw; Kevin J. Botterbush, Jr.; Lydia M. Brandon; Ashtyn E. Britt; Alexandria E. Conner; Alexia M. Conrad; Olivia M. Copeland; Hannah C. Cotten; Lily S. Crader; Kyle M. Cusac; Meredith A. Delp; Grace C. Dennis; Amy E. Diaz; Thomas L. Drake; John J. Durrwachter; Mia C. Eickhoff; Candace N. Elliott; Natalie M. Embry; Penny L. Estes; Hailey A. Ewing; William T. Fischer; Adrienne M. Fleming; Carly M. Fleming; Taylor M. Forsythe; Carsen M. Freeman; Tatiana M. Gargac; Avery E. Geisen; Seth M. Germann; Elizabeth M. Glass; Benjamin M. Goble; Daniel J. Gohn; Jaxon T. Groves-Scott; Taylor R. Hall; Tobin M. Halliday; Connor R. Hampton; Abigail F. Harper; Simon E. Harper; Garrett M. Hawkins; Rachel S. Heinz; Isaac J. Hendrickson; Abbie L. Hernandez; Alan M. Hill; Gretchen R. Housmann; Anna K. Hurst; Margaret R. Isringhausen; Nathan A. Joehl; William A. Johnson; Aaliyah M. Jones; McKenna A. Jones; Abigale G. Kambarian;

Jordan B. Keiser; Darnell King; Sophia A. King; Kiley E. Kirchner; Gus J. Kodros; Nicholas P. Korte; Tate R. Kuithe; Joshua J. Kutchma; Jevon A. Laidler; Kristine N. Lauritzen; Bryanna L. Lees; Nathan J. Lemons; Celeste P. Linares; Katja O. Luckert; Jessica L. Maddox; Cayla M. Manns; John V. Mapes; Gabrielle D. Martin; Katelyn M. McDonald; Macie A. Miller; Kristen Moore; Laura A. Moore; Samantha Moore; Taylor M. Nagy; Andrew Nelson; Sabrina M. Oberlohr David F. Ollenbittle, Jr.; Emily K. Ollenbittle; Quinn M. Perez; Rachel L. Rathgeb; Morgan L. Roberts; Jacob T. Roth; Chrystle R. Schobernd; Brent M. Schultz; Amanda Shewmake; Braden C. Smith; Dylan P. Smith; Kasey A. Smith; Megan J. Spurgeon; Michael E. Stark; Alexis V. Stephens; Max J. Stewart; Grace C. Stobbs; Zane A. Striegel; Samuel R. Stutz; Elizabeth F. Sutton; Christopher B. Thomas; Wyatt N. Triplo; Alison J. VanWinkle; Allison Wahl; Jessica D. Walker; Michael T. Walter; Sarah M. Warner; Peyton S. Watsek; Paige M. Wheeler; Kailynn C. White; Allison M. Wiesemann; Tyler A. Williams; Emily E. Wilson; Vinnie Winters; Nathaniel M. Wuellner; William A. Yinger; Kiava Young; Nicholas J. Zankl; Josephine L. Zigrang;

GOLDEN EAGLE – Erika N. Odelehr;

GRAFTON – Emily R. Davis; Natalie D. Drainer; Jacob J. Pace; Thomas L. Proffitt; Karen L. Raub;

GRANITE CITY – Riketra Borney; Alexis E. Broyles; Jacklyn Dillard; Maris A. Prazma; Andrew N. Wielgus;

GREENFIELD – Sarah L. Adams; Brandy D. Dawdy; Kendra L. Elliott; Jonas M. Ford; Madison P. Gilbert; Tyson Goode; Colin Grummel; Camryn E. Huff; Jacob T. Lansaw; Delaney J. McEvers; Carlye T. Ornellas; Alex Pohlman; Halley A. Schnettgoecke; Logan M. Shipley;

HAMBURG – Kaitlyn E. Holste;

HAMEL – Ashlyn J. Dewitt; Kacy L. Hermer; Abigail M. Hess;

HARDIN – Cory J. Baalman; Alicia M. Bolin; Melissa K. Clark; Olivia C. Clowers; Tanner J. Gress; Jayanna A. Hagen; Abigail D. Herrmann; Macy A. Margherio; Michelle A. Robeen; Ethan J. Schobernd; Chloe R. Sievers; Rayna L. Zirkelbach;

HARTFORD – Katelyn D. Fields; Ashley R. Jones; Nicholas E. Munn; Katelyn R. Runde; Amanda K. Smay;

HETTICK – Whitney D. Pratt;

HIGHLAND – Connor R. Pinsker;

HILLSBORO – Faith L. Buerkett;

IRVING – Stefanie D. Lyons;

JERSEYVILLE – Sarah J. Allen; Laura E. Ash; Nishal R. Baddela; Abigail Balz; Erica R. Blasa; Maci L. Bohannon; Catherine R. Brockman; Lauren A. Brown; Dalton T. Comporato; Dawson D. Comporato; Tyler W. Cox; Ashley A. Devine; Mallory A. Duggan; Autumn M. Edgell; Cassandra Edwards; Faith A. Egelhoff; Jacob R. Eyers; Cassandra A. Foster; Alec C. Fry; Isabell Gallegos; Madelynn M. Gilman; Kaylee J. Griggs; Erica N. Groene; Katelyn E. Gundlach; Leah N. Hagen; Trent M. Harrelson; Molly E. Heitzig; Isaac A. Herrera; Natalie J. Howell; Elizabeth E. Karrick; Haley E. Kelley; Jackson R. Kight; Andrew J. Kribs; Allyson L. Kuehnel; Noah A. Kuehnel; Ryan Kuehnel; Katie M. Lacy; Seanah J. Lewis; Kellis M. Long; Cassidy L. Loy; Kelsey R. Malear; Terrianne J. McCoy; Gavin M. McGuire; Tabitha S. McGuire; Michael A. Miller; Madison N. Murray; James T. Pepper; Krystal N. Phillips; Mary K. Powers; Cole Quinn; Kennedy B. Quinn; Angel P. Reed; Kylee L. Ruyle; Joshua A. Schildroth; Melissa M. Spinks; Samantha M. Steckel; Emily R. Stemmler; Alexander J. Strebel; Samantha M. Tallman; Ashton E. Tewell; Jeremy Vanost; Matthew Wargo; Joshua A. Wilkinson; Lynn M. Williams; Morgan S. Williams;

KAMPSVILLE – Wesley C. Green; Keegan N. Sabol; Claire V. Stein; David E. Ward;

KANE – Bailey S. Plummer;

LITCHFIELD –­ Elizabeth R. Luttrell; Deyon Wolber;

LIVINGSTON ­– Cadie Brummel; Brianna J. Kerley; Stephanie R. Martintoni; Bryan D. Parker; Mollie Shemwell;

MARYVILLE – Eli C. Harris; Kaylin J. Lunk; Kristopher G. Ver Steegt;

MASCOUTAH – Ashtyn M. Hall;

MEDORA – Logan L. Anderson; Abbey M. Burns; Taylor I. Davis; Molly M. Hasquin; Morgan M. Kiel; Dylan T. Moore; Bailee D. Nixon; Sidney Wieneke; Ashton Wilson; Garrett J. Wilson;

MEPPEN – Jordan M. Tepen;

MICHAEL – Christina P. Gibson;

MILLSTADT – Kade W. Matthews;

MORO – Amy M. Becker; Nickolas J. Brooks; Delaney M. Cain; Cole S. DeClue; Jennifer M. Durbin; Katelyn A. Durbin; Bailey R. Frank; Peyton R. Gilliam; Brandon D. Guess; Travis Hilligoss; Keaton W. Linkeman; Jacob M. Zacha;

NEW ATHENS – Nathaniel T. Cook;

NEW BADEN – Brian S. Nast;

PALMYRA – Makinze D. Cox;

PIASA – Chloe Yurkovich;

POCAHONTAS – Madyson H. Jett;

ROCKBRIDGE – Karen F. Fowler; Raiden N. Klaffer;

ROODHOUSE – Will Killion; Denise A. McWhorter;

ROXANA – Austin M. Arview; Cloe L. Copeland; Krysta A. Meyer; Paige A. Northway; Madison E. Pence; Jenna L. Rudd; Hannah M. White;

ROYAL LAKES – Lashay Frazier;

SALEM – Danielle Chasteen;

SHIPMAN – Brittney L. Alexander; Carrigan L. Barnhart; Matthew L. Briskovich; Colin M. Briskovich; Kailie A. Christian; Dylan Cunningham; Andrea Gwillim; Ryne N. Hanslow; Nathaniel W. Holloway; Korrie B. Hopkins; Natalie K. Kahl; Kathrine R. Rethorn;

SOUTH ROXANA – Samantha R. Edwards; Cortney A. Nelson; Faith N. Ottwell; Jaelynn Surratt;

SPRINGFIELD – Michaela M. Theivagt;

STANDARD CITY – Emily Witt;

STAUNTON –  Cynthia Aberle; Blaine Bloemker; Camryn Boettcher; Ethan Booth; Samuel Booth; Jonathan Brandt; Ian M. Bridges; Sydney J. Brown; Robert C. Buffington; Kaitlyn M. Gonzales; Lydia G. Graves; Rebekah A. Helmich; Courtney Huett; Sarah C. Isenberg; Dana R. Jarden; Emily K. Masinelli; Lauren R. Mathis; Kyle J. McCalla; Michael T. Pernicka; Damion J. Posey; Emma L. Raymond; Taryn M. Russell; Bobbi Schrauth; Paige M. Scroggins; Stephen W. Spudich; Zachary Wagoner; Nicholas J. Weber; Matthew Williams; Stephanie S. Worley; Madolyn Wyatt;

TROY – Mercedes A. King; Logan A. Meissner;

WAGGONER – Fuller Anderson;

WATERLOO – Devin Biffar;

WHITE HALL – Chad B. Brown; Lakeleigh J. Brown; William H. Dirksmeyer; Kenneth J. Garner; Susan M. Randall; Alex B. Roberts; Gracey L. Roberts; Charleigh M. Shaw;

WOOD RIVER – Brayden E. Andrus; Reese Beckman; Adelynn J. Bentley; Phoebe N. Booher; Lindsey S. Cameron; Patricia L. Cobine; Renee R. Devening; Ashleigh M. Dooling; Jill A. Dupy; Summer R. Fulkerson; Lauren Gegen; Chase Giffin; Holly J. Goble; Lynn I. Grimes; Brandon F. Groves; Mark Haluch; Jessica N. Imfeld; Nicole A. Lane; Stephanie M. Lane; Reghan A. Levinson; Jordan Line; Emma Little; Makayla M. Mallon; William T. Malone; Dylan L. Martinez; William J. Mashburn; Jordan S. McDonough; Alyssa M. Mendoza; Jake T. Miller; Haley M. Monroe; Kalyn Moore; Taylor A. Nolan; Delaney O'Donnell; Emmanuella Olunwa; Sydnie Palmer; Deep Patel; Monica L. Payne; Jaidyn V. Peebles; Ella N. Rackley; Michael J. Root; Kalieb M. Runyan; Lora G. Ruyle; Kara E. Sauls; Jarret Smiley; Brookelyn K. Trask; Jacey Trask; Lacey A. Tretter; Amya J. Vo; Brittany M. Wall; Ashley R. Weigel; Zoey L. Weigel; Braeden J. Wells; Aaliyah M. Wratchford; Jordan E. Yenne; Abbigail E. Zangori;

WORDEN – Remington N. Grosze; Matt J. MacKin; Lauren E. Miner; Chandler D. Schaefer; Kali Segieda; Andrew R. Wieseman;

 

MISSOURI

CHESTERFIELD – Brad Lacy;

FENTON – Kimberly N. DeLa Cruz;

FLORISSANT – Joshua T. Bryan; Seth S. Evans; Thaddeus E. Hunn; Megan E. Jarzenbeck; Emma J. Menke; Ethan A. Nugen; Oluwaseun C. Obanigba; Ethan R. Ponciroli; Abigail L. Porter; Madelyn K. Smith; Brett J. Terry; Claudia R. Walch;

LAKE ST. LOUIS – Evan W. Ostermeyer;

MARBLE HILL – Emma R. Rinacke; Tiana C. Wiseman;

ST. CHARLES ­– Nicole Grellner;

ST. LOUIS – Kiley B. Donovan;

 

LITHUANIA

DOMEIKAVA – Amandas Urkis;

 

SERBIA         

NOVI SAD – Milica Dabic