Menu

L&C Releases Spring 2017 Honors Lists

Article by: Laura Inlow linlow@lc.edu

GODFREY – Lewis and Clark Community College has released the lists of full- and part-time honors students for the Spring 2017 semester.

              

Students earning a cumulative grade point average of 3.75 or higher out of a possible 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Those students earning a grade point average between 3.25 and 3.74 are recognized each semester on the Dean’s List. 

 

Further requirements are listed in the college’s online catalog at http://catalog.lc.edu. Questions should be directed to the Enrollment Center at (618) 468-2222.

 

President’s List

 

ILLINOIS

 

ALTON – Eddie G. Anderson, III;  Alicia R. Baker; Corinisha D. Barnes; Timothy E. Barrett; Jessica Bertsch; Taylor J. Carter; Mark J. Cunningham; Sydney A. Curtis; Andrea L. Davis; James A. Davis; Sarah J. Dhue; Savanna J. Durr; Allyson S. Dwiggins; Donald E. Elliott; Maxwell A. Elmendorf; Elly M. Eschbach; Annie K. Evans; Savannah M. Fisher; Nathan A. Floyd;  Kirsten A. Funk; Brian M. Gebben; Abigail E. Gentelin; Tassa N. Gentry; Lindsey M. Grossheim; Jess M. Henderson; Lucy A. Hendrix; Andrew D. Hornsey; Kayla M. Howard; Jacob N. Iman; Da'Niesha L. Jackson; Lauren J. Jackson; Adaela R. Jones; Ashley N. Kinzel; Lindsay E. Kistenmacher; Kathryn M. Kraut; David C. Lando, II;  Aerial Mabon; Mitchell S. Manns; Cassie R. McEvers; Madalynn R. McKenzie; Emily R. Newby;  Daniel L. Norman; Justin C. Oliver; Joshua D. Partl; James R. Phelps; Marshay V. Phelps; Drake W. Radcliff; Dakota A. Redditt; Paityn E. Rice; Joshua A. Rowland; Nathan W. Rynders; Katelynn Schaffer; Joseph M. Segneri; Austin N. Selvog; Kasey D. Shampine; Evan M. Stilwell; Mikeith D. Teague; Wyatt N. Triplo; Lauren A. Walsh; Jacob M. Watters; Michaela Y. Weidner; Betsy L. Williams; Evan D. Winenger; Luke Workman; Chad A. Yost; Kaitlyn M. Zini;

 

BATCHTOWN – Anne M. Wieneke;

 

BELLEVILLE – Josh A. Bingheim; Jennifer L. Kelley; Keith Kunze; Kevin M. Kunze; Benjamin Wafer;

 

BENLD – Anthony J. Greff;

 

BETHALTO – Bryan S. Birdsong; Alyssa M. Bonnell; Elliot J. Brazier; Meredith O. Buller; Ethan D. Cain; Kennedy Carnes; Brittany A. Coleman;  Sharli Crayne; Madison E. Hall; Brandon N. Hampton; Ryan M. Hayes; Kaitlyn N. Kappler ;Richard D. Main; Loree A. McCord-Rogers; Liliana S. Mueller; Jesse M. Myers; Annika K. Ochs; Noah R. Parks; Jenna M. Parmentier; Eric F. Pope; Jesse S. Redmon; Philip E. Smith, Sr.; Samantha N. Smith; Lydia C. Stephens; Rachel K. Stilwell; Joshua E. Studnicki; Alexis P. Trent; Alexandrea G. Troeckler; Shayna M. Vogel; Tracy M. Wiggenhorn; Jonathan P. Witt;

 

BRIGHTON – Courtney D. Bangert; Ronald Bartee; Brenton J. Cox; Taylor A. Cranmer; Brenden L. Emmons; Emma Ernst; Emily G. Hays; Christina M. Jeffers; William S. Jones, II; Ann E. Kloempken; Alexander C. Lane; Jason D. Nash; Kelsey P. Rhoades; Lane L. Sparks; Tanya M. Stallings; Aaron B. Tutterow; Emily T. Wolf;

 

BUNKER HILL – Jalie N. Merritt; Heidi R. Ostendorf; Samantha K. Scroggins; Steven B. Weidner;

 

CARLINVILLE – Jesse L. Bernhardt;Justin A. Bown; Devon F. Masters; Jacob I. Morgan;  Emerald Ondrey;

 

CARROLLTON – Jessica S. Hall; Bradley J. Lake; Hannah E. Lorsbach; Chandler G. Walters;

 

COLLINSVILLE – Jeffery W. Ford; Dustin L. Kent; Michelle B. Killion;

 

COTTAGE HILLS – David L. Carter; Nicholas L. Hancock; Shelby L. Jones; Jacob Unterbrink; Brad Wallace; Crystal D. Woodfin;

 

DORSEY – Isaac N. Bertels; Michael E. Dickinson; Lawrence C. Eastman; Helena M. Frisbie-Firsching; Jamie M. Goebel; Justin Zimmerman;

 

DOW – Hunter Z. Bryant; Anna C. Fessler; Benjamin R. Flowers; Kaleigh A. Grace; Kaylee J. Griggs; Nellie C. Roberts;

 

EAST ALTON – Timothy S. Boliard; Amber D. Davidson; Taylor D. Hancock; Brandi N. Lacey; Blake Marks; Stacy R. Murrell; Danny B. Nolan; Lois W. Scott;

 

EAST ST. LOUIS – Murphy Rogers;

 

EDWARDSVILLE – Michael L. Adams; Stephanie M. Agnew; Ian N. Ames; James W. Ariail; Samantha J. Axon; Allison E. Bagget; Kristin E. Branding; Kennedi N. Brown; Nicole A. Buckingham; Jacob Bulow; Molly M. Clarkson; Lucas C. Clevenger; Madalyn E. Close; Brynn J. Cross; Rachel L. Cruzan; Alec G. Curran; Dalton L. Davis; Emma R. Dawson; Tyler R. Dearing; Jacob A. Debouck; Shayne T. Depung; Julianna J. Determan; Rachel M. Deweese; Paul M. Dickerson; Tyler Farrar; Colin A. Fischer; Joseph D. Fitzgerald; Mikayla B. Fry; Jordan R. Garella; Collin Garvey; Adam Greiner; Matthew W. Griebe; Lilyanne M. Grieve; Philip E. Griffin; Bailey A. Grinter; Kristin Guthrie; Kathryn A. Hajny; Jordan L. Hartwick; Austin S. Huang; Desire' N. Huene; Dane Jackson; Anna A. Johnson; Cameron J. Kelahan; Ian Klein; Oliver J. Knapp; Sydney L. Kolnsberg; Jessica Krebs; Matteo V. Krug; Madison J. Lammert; Meghan A. Lanzante; Sarah J. Lenhardt; Emily B. Love; Robert C. Madoux; Daniel L. Maibaum; Rory A. Margherio; Nara Markowitz; Taylor D. Mateyka; Samuel A. McCormick; Kathleen E. McCracken; Sidney M. McLean; Alison G. Meehan;  Nicole A. Meyer; Maria N. Mezo; Elaine G. Myers; Sabrina N. Parker;Billy C. Phan; Sadie Pinnell; Nicole M. Portell; Jason T. Queen; Elizabeth A. Reinders; Aris T. Robinson; Julann K. Scheibal; Benjamin Schlueter; Jacob R. Schoenthal; Curtis J. Sellers; Michelle R. Shadwick;  Sean Shive; Lance E. Snow; Eleanor J. Stamer; Dean P. Stuart Elaine Szedlar; Camille M. Taylor; Emma Taylor; Denise L. Thibault; Tanya Thiems; Jane E. Thompson; Joeli M. Toscano; Joseph R. Towner; Madison B. Traband; Austin M. Turner; Jeanie M. Umbaugh; Alyssa R. Voepel; John M. Wasmuth; Jade H. Weber ; Joshua S. Wilburn; Caeley B. Winfield; Megan M. Wood;

 

ELDRED – Kelly B. Vandersand;

 

ELSAH – Jedidiah D. Moody;

 

FIELDON – Paige N. Bradshaw; Anthony J. Goetten;

 

FREEBURG – Trent C. Thompson;

 

GILLESPIE – Nathan A. Davis; Emily A. Elizondo; Regan E. Goldasich; Amanda L. Schmidt; Michelle L. Whaley;

 

GLEN CARBON – Tanner O. Chavez; Riley Coad; Morgan E. Colbert; Peter Constantinides; Abigail J. Crabtree; Jennie R. Ellsworth; Madelyn S. Foster; James M. Fulton; Meghan E. Gorniak; Erika A. Hale; Christa M. Harrold; Katharine I. Horvath; Jenna M. Jackson; Jacob R. Jenkins; Caroline K. Kaminsky; Kim M. Kosydor; Sara L. Lacicero; Rebecca N. Lopez; Alexandra K. Lunn; Brooke Lunn; David G. McCausland; Riley J. McElroy; Emma L. Moore; Riley J. Patterson; Megan E. Quick; Luke Raffaelle; Joseph Randick, Jr.; Patrice Rawson; Morgan E. Redding; Jeanna T. Roman; Jaren T. Smidt; Amber K. Sommer; Molly J. Spangenberg; Steven Suddick; Mercedes C. Velez; Holden S. Vinnedge; Joseph C. Wallace; Keith A. Willeford; Andrew T. Yancik;

 

GODFREY – Destiny M. Baxter; Katie L. Begnel; Melissa A. Bell; Sydney V. Boschert; Megan J. Bunce; Brianna G. Camerer; Nicholas A. Chapman; Caitlyn J. Connell; Jennifer C. Copeland; Hannah C. Cotton; Danielle R. Ditterline; Trudi M. Douglas; Michael D. Drake; Gail F. Drillinger; Kassidy A. Funke; Kara R. Garrott; Rachel M. Graham; Noah B. Grassle; Younghye Heo; Anna Houchens; Lukas T. Jones; Jonathan M. Klunk;  Jacob R. Lloyd; Katelyn M. McDonald; Shawn P. McNece; Trevor Meeks; Patrick W. Miller; Laura A. Moore; Mary A. Munsterman; Paul J. O'Heron; Morgan E. Ozark; Andrew T. Parker; Brittney A. Randazzo; Wesley D. Revels; Magdalena G. Riveros-Sheppard; Layla A. Sarandis; Tyler J. Schroeder; Hannah R. Schulz; Michael S. Selby; Elisa G. Senno; Matthew A. Sharp; James C. Steinman; Chloe S. Stockard; Maxwell A. Taul; Ray E. Thompson; Mark E. Weller; Taylor A. Wendle; Laura H. Wickenhauser; Amber N. Williams; Tessa Woulfe;

 

GOLDEN EAGLE – Baylee J. Kiel; Allison M. Klaas; Skye A. Odelehr; Emma P. Schleeper; Grace Stephens; Nathan C. Stephens; Elizabeth Vogel;

 

GRAFTON – Samantha N. Ayres; Madalyn K. Bugger; James R. Harmon; Kyle C. Kanturek; Mitchell D. Klunk; Andrew M. Loftus; Jessica Lorts; Lucas D. Milan; Rachel S. Peters; Cheston A. Rowling; Lois P. Rowling; Jacob A. Weber; Sarah J. Williams; Deborah S. Yates;

 

GRANITE CITY – Juston A. Barton; Michael L. Byrd; Shelby L. Glendening; John M. Greathouse; William Jones; David D. Scott; Ryan J. Steen; Dominic N. Torimino, Jr.;

 

GREENFIELD – Josie R. Garner;

 

GREENVILLE – Matthew P. Young;

 

HAMBURG – Landon P. Sagez;

 

HAMEL – Michelle E. Copsey;

 

HARDIN – Clayton F. Haug; Courtney M. Holland;

 

HARTFORD – Heather C. Martin;

 

HIGHLAND – Alyssa N. Becker;Jerod A. Kampwerth;

 

HOFFMAN – Dylan T. Jensen;

 

JACKSONVILLE – MacKenzie L. Rose;

 

JERSEYVILLE – Shawn D. Anderson; Sally C. Arbuthnot; Michael P. Arthur; Molly K. Bartels; Erica L. Bechtold; Alli E. Bohannon; Andrew C. Bryden; Nathan M. Carroll; Margaret E. Collins; Nicholas A. Cornell; Mikaila M. Crawford; Maggie Dong;Elle Farmer; Sarah E. Hartman; Caitlyn D. Hunter; Chloe E. Lorton; Kendrick T. Lumma; Sean C. McDonald; Ryan P. McGuire; Scott Merle; Michael D. Monehan; David G. Murphy; John D. Nairn; Lauren C. Pace; Lucas J. Palcheff; Christopher A. Parks; Taylor R. Pointer; Rebekah A. Schaaf; Sydney E. Schaefer; Raymond L. Schelm; Brett M. Smith; Ruth M. Speidel; Kristin N. Stellhorn; Emily R. Stemmler; Keelie R. Stork; Lillian G. Tepen; Lindsay M. Vanost; Maquaria A. Verstraete; Catherine R. Wallace; Emily G. Walsh; Kate E. Walsh; Ethan J. Ward; Kevin M. Wilson; Lydia J. Witt; Brady Woelfel; Taylor E. Young;

 

LEBANON – Jennifer L. Ward;

 

LITCHFIELD – Cody T. Lohman;

 

LIVINGSTON – Samuel D. Harrison;

 

MASCOUTAH – Tanya R. Monson;

 

MEDORA – Jeffrey M. Gaither;

 

MICHAEL – Taylor J. Benoist;

 

MORO – Rachel L. Buckley; Tracy E. Chappell; Mallory R. Griggs; Jaxsen Helmkamp; Sarah M. Link; Samantha M. Mann; Sydney A. Marshall; Mathew S. Meyers; Dalton D. Myers; Jordyn E. Schillinger; Zachary D. Standefer; Tori L. Styffe;

 

MOUNT OLIVE – Nicholas S. Jarman;

 

O’ FALLON – Stephen A. Eck; Corey C. Votrian;

 

OTTERVILLE – Christian N. Renken;

 

PATTERSON – Amanda E. Hardwick;

 

PLEASANT HILL – Leslee Coultas;

 

PIASA – Raechel Brandon; Madelynn K. Clevenger; Ethan Wilson;

 

PLEASANT HILL – Leslee Coultas;

 

ROSEWOOD HEIGHTS – Nicole D. Tyler;

 

ROXANA – Emily R. Davis;

 

SOUTH ROXANA – Jaden E. Perez;

 

SPRINGFIELD –  Jane E. Grieser;

 

STAUNTON –  Eugene E. Brackman; Nikolas J. Casper; Katherine F. Cloud; Kimberly A. Kruse; John W. Wasielewicz;

 

TROY – Adam M. Clark; Taylor E. Derby; Nathaniel Dolan; Gregory J. Obucina;

 

WATERLOO – Jeffrey B. Wilson;

 

WHEATON – Scott C. Swayne;

 

WHITE HALL – Ashley R. Shewmake;

 

WOOD RIVER – Jennifer L. Aguinaga; Alan J. Bruha; Hannah R. Darden; Elizabeth G. Gnade; Casey L. Holland; Zachery R. Howard; Courtney M. Hubler; Louis C. Huch; Adam L. Leuck; Ryan P. Smith; Danielle N. Stockton; Eric Stone;

 

WORDEN – Crystal L. Anderson; Drew Baugh; Brittany R. Custer; Morgan S. Goebel; Tabitha M. Kelly; Emily K. Robbs;

 

MISSOURI

 

FLORISSANT – Tina Duong; Max Goepel; Jordan E. Rook; Zachary M. Weinman;;

 

O’FALLON – Brendan P. Mann;

 

PLATO – Conner J. Hathaway;

 

ST. PAUL – Nicholas J. Filla;

 

WENTZVILLE – Jordan P. Schulz;

 

MISSISSIPPI  

 

PASS CHRISTIAN – Emily S. Strebel

 

Dean’s List

 

ILLINOIS

 

ALTON – Rachel J. Acord; Megan L. Anderton; Connor J. Barnard; Katelyn E. Batty; Joshua T. Bean; Emily Bernhard; Samuel R. Bosse; Shawn Boyd; Camille T. Carpenter; Dustin L. Christner; Korinne D. Christner; Elizabeth A. Clarke; Corey M. Dodson; Alyson M. Dunse; Jayvion J. Edwards; Damira A. Ferguson; John C. Forrester; Brooke N. Frank; Michael T. Gill; Markell B. Gipson; Alicia J. Green; Chloe Greenberg; Matthew J. Halliday; Brianna M. Harrop; Katlyn A. Herndon; Cheryl L. Ingle; Donald P. James; Susan A. Jolley; Mike L. Lamere; Darla K. Long; Tameica McSwyne; Nathan J. Paiva; Daniel L. Price; Antonio N. Raglin; Ekindra Rasaili; Noah D. Rathgeb; Breyon J. Reed; Natalie N. Reeder; Maci R. Reynolds; Austin J. Schillinger; Jonathan Scoggins; Bryley Snyders; Whitney E. Spa; Kimberly K. Sprung; Keenan M. Summers; Joyce L. Sutton; Roselyn Tammons; Adam C. Thien; Angela E. Vantrease; Bryley Warren; Robert L. Whitener; Theresa G. Wiley; Katherine A. Woolsey;

 

BARTELSO – Cody M. Biggins;

 

BATCHTOWN – Mindi J. Eilerman; Joshua Funk; Victoria J. Jones; Kyle R. Klocke; Dylan J. Longnecker; Patrick R. Snyders;

 

BELLEVILLE – Crystal D. Nash;

 

BENLD – Jakob L. Vogel;

 

BETHALTO – Tyler M. Andrus; Lindsey R. Arico; Alysia Bailey; Bradley J. Barker; Nathaniel C. Billings; Kate Costello; Khara N. Daniels; Curtis K. Deckard; Ashley Desherlia; Elijah D. Ellis; Wendy L. Fletcher; Alexander J. Fonrodona; Sydney F. Fowler; Kade L. Geist; Alicia L. Goewey; Nicholas D. Hale; Kevin E. Halemeyer; Taylor E. Hamby; Levi T. Harmon; Eric M. Howes; Christopher A. Huggins; Keaton N. Klaustermeier; David R. Lane; Jason L. Lyons; Maddisen McClellan; Andrew K. Moore; Kaylie M. Morietta; Tara E. Oehler; Lydia J. Peal; Shannon L. Philbeck; Khristina A. Raglin; Bradley R. Rantanen; Linsey S. Rice; Cassidy R. Rogers; Ashley N. Samples; Kirstin J. Schaefer; Samantha A. Smock; William R. Spencer; Shelley J. Sumner; Emily R. Teipe; Jacob M. Ulett; Dusten P. Unverzagt; Victoria M. Vandergriff; Nicole Wooden;

 

BREESE – Allen W. Warnecke;

 

BRIGHTON – Maria N. Bensman; Alfredo G. Carrillo; Jeffrey B. Cherry; Elyzabeth D. Colburn; Mathias J. Copple; Erika R. Daube; Andrew M. Ernst; Sarah L. Gage; Danielle N. Halcom; Bayli M. Ironwing; Evan C. Jones; Trevor D. Keil; Rachel E. Kessinger; Brandy Leggett; Michael S. Lewis, Jr.; Toni M. Metz; Amanda K. Mitchell; Michael D. Nolte; Alyssa Norell; Clayton Norris; Franchesqua J. Packer; Hannah E. Parrino; Alyssa Payne; Justin T. Rhoades; Taylor R. Rudolph; Lexye D. Shaw; Bailee M. Stahl; Cody E. Thornton; Ezekiel J. Wilfong; Christine A. Williams;

 

BRUSSELS – Lee M. Bell; Emily C. Stahl;

 

BUNKER HILL – Katie H. Baker; Erica J. Davis; Jodie W. Foster; Joelle E. Hall ;Alec M. Hester; Tyler P. Martin; Megan N. Pence; Manuel S. Perez; Ashley L. Poore; Whitney M. Schleyhahn;

 

BUTLER – Briar T. Smith;

 

CAHOKIA – Ishawn E. Harmon;

 

CARLINVILLE – Ashley K. Campbell; August D. Collins; Katerina L. Emmons; Katrina L. Henderson; John D. Kleinlein; Rebecca Slightom; Paige A. Wise;

 

CARROLLTON – Alyssa R. Cox; Tara D. Henline; Samantha A. McPherson; Wade T. Prough; Hannah M. White; Laura A. Wollenweber;

 

CASEYVILLE – Austin W. Shevlin;

 

CENTRALIA – Shawn M. Jones;

 

COLLINSVILLE – Alexandria N. Buetikofer; Colin J. Cummings; Eric R. Marmon;

 

COTTAGE HILLS – Laura D. Brown; Carl D. Butler; Marcie L. Case; Chris B. Couch; Melanie N. Doelling; Tabitha R. Goodman; Cory R. Howard; Michael T. Lotz; Jamie L. Schneider;

 

DANVILLE ­– Christopher L. Kuchefski;

 

DORSEY – Olivia C. Cope; Bethany L. Folsom; Martha McCune;

 

DOW – Drake A. Blackwell; Trevor J. Davis; Thomas P. Flynn; Shane A. Long; Casey J. Young;

 

EAST ALTON – Toni R. Ashley; Travis E. Burdick; Anissa P. Carroll; Tiffany R. Davis; Riley A. Eyster; John T. Govero; Larissa L. Heeren; Makyra R. Jeter; Kayla A. Klocke; Sylvia N. Mann; Bailey A. McGuire; Adam R. Moore; John A. Pluester; Dambo D. Sakala; Shiloh W. Shoppell; Ashley S. Talley; Megan N. Weber;

 

EAST ST. LOUIS – Pollies Hogan, Jr.;

 

EDWARDSVILLE – Nicholas Allen; Morgan Ash; Blair Baugher; Jackson C. Best; Victoria L. Borgini; Ryan E. Brady; Kaitlyn E. Branding; Adrienne Busch; Alexandra N. Chaney; Dakota E. Copple; George R. Dean, Jr.; Erin E. Delmore; Samuel N. Downes; Derek Dubree;  Jay Duffin; Julie K. Engelsdorfer; Justin W. Forrest; Madison A. Fusaro; Joseph D. Gassiraro; Kameron Gausling; Michael Glisson; Cynthia L. Grange; Isaiah N. Gray; Alexander M. Greiner; Christopher Greiner; Chase B. Gulledge; Amanda J. Gunderson; John W. Gusewelle; Miranda N. Gusewelle; Michael A. Hajny; LeAnne Hartwick; Emily R. Hayes; Salena V. Hernandez; Richard C. Hettinger; Michael R. Hoelting; Drew P. Holderer; Kyle B. Hylla; Nicholas D. James; Geoffrey R. Jestes; Madison J. Johnessee; Robert Kaufman; Michelle L. Largin; Nicole E. Laub; Taylor T. Lehnert; Benjamin P. Lombardi; Katie M. Malcharek; Anthony P. Maliszewski; Marissa M. Maxwell; Elaine K. McWhorter; Isaiah C. Mueller; Rylie M. Murray; Dustin M. Patterson; Kathleen A. Pennington; Grace A. Perry; Brett C. Polinske; Campbell A. Potter; Lesa Prusacki; Allyson M. Quigley; Allison N. Rideout; Caitlyn E. Scheibal; Amy M. Stein; Katrianna T. Stern; Eric R. Stiverson; Nikki A. Sund; Matthew J. Swanson; Julia G. Sylvies; Dennis A. Vinyard; Jason A. Visbal; Chase Wernex; Emily A. Will; Bailey T. Winfield; Max R. Wydzierzecki;

 

ELSAH – Alexis M. Barton; Gabrielle A. Bilbrey; John H. Reed;

 

FAIRVIEW HEIGHS – Patrick D. Armstrong; Brandi L. Dodson; Melissa E. McCallister; Sarah B. Sleete;r

 

FIELDON – Loren K. Dale; James M. Holmes; Kathrine R. Rethorn; Mitchell J. Stockstill; Lexi C. Swan; Jason P. Wallace;

 

FREEBURG – Savanna P. Stevens;

 

GALVA ­– William E. Comer;

 

GILLESPIE – Rachel M. Boeck; Samuel J. Clay; Kelly L. Emelander; Trevor J. Fredericks; Whitley J. Gibson; Mari L. Katich; Dylan M. Rosentreter; Michael C. Ross; Miranda Tarro;  Shelby J. Wallace; McKenzie Whitworth; Elizabeth E. Zenner; Nicole L. Zenner;

 

GLEN CARBON –  Brittany Adams; Taija L. Cook; Noah J. Frew; Natalie M. Grant; Hannah K. Griffin; William R. Halpin; Raylee R. Hook; Karli P. Hubbard; Mercedes A. Langston; Virgil L. Lockett; Jessica D. Luer; Savannah D. Maloney; Jeffrey K. McPherson; Erin Morrisey; Victoria B. Mutza; Hunter D. Pruitt; Nathan A. Rust; Makenzie P. Silvey; Luniva Singh; Bailey S. Williams;

 

GODFREY – Maggie Aery; Tina E. Badalamenti; Lindsey Ballard; Adrian M. Beard; Nicholas Bethel; Gabrielle L. Billings; Paul E. Clark; Jonathan J. Claywell; Madeline E. Copeland; Meredith A. Delp; Noah M. Fahnestock; Erin E. Freeman; Aaron D. Fry;Mitzi C. Fuguitt; Cathlene E. Gauntt; Isaiah Gray; Kane M. Hamelmann; Molly A. Hamilton; Sydney E. Hartman; Jonathan C. Hayn; Matt Hennessy; Noah O. Henry; Daniel Hilkemeyer; Samantha G. Horstman; Miranda E. Jackson; Katelyn L. Kelly-McRaven; Ariel A. Knotts; Kevin M. Landuyt; Jake L. Laplant; Gabrielle Maguire; Emily L. Mapes; Chandler S. Marshal; Alyssa M. McKee; Dejah C. Milien; Alexis V. Neal; Keri R. Neal; Samantha B. Parish; David V. Pigee; Bethany J. Proctor; Joseph T. Retzer; Janelle M. Ruholl; Kaylin R. Sansone; Dylan P. Smith; Chelsea R. Stalcup; Marie A. Townsend; Eric M. Walker; Jessica D. Walker; Brianna A. Walsh; Amy K. Walter; Megan K. Wittich;

 

GOLDEN EAGLE – Emily Y. Fortschneider;

 

GRAFTON – Eli J. Alexander; Christian M. Beck; Dana L. Polchowski; Andrew W. Senger;

 

GRANITE CITY – Brandi N. Ficker; Charles Futch; Ryan R. Klein; Caitlin E. Patrick; Ian M. Veizer; Richard L. Whitehead;

 

GREENFIELD – Madison P. Gilbert; Hunter J. Masters; Samantha G. Tucker; Tina L. Bingham;

 

HAMBURG – Travis E. Dailey;

 

HAMEL – Brenden D. Hernandez; Lauren Hosto; Austin W. Werner;

 

HARDIN – Alison C. Baalman; Blake C. Booth; Joshua Gross; Mariko J. Oshier; Anne M. Rose; Kendra A. Slone; Stacy M. Swan;

 

HARTFORD – Brent D. Allen; Jennifer N. Baine ;Morgan C. Rose;

 

HIGHLAND – Grant P. Geppert; Lisa A. Hill; Dakota E. Long;

 

HILLSBORO – Marissa A. Harrell;

 

JERSEYVILLE – Dawn R. Abbott; Kari J. Alexander; Laura E. Ash; Jesse Baalman; Jeremiah R. Balz; Jennifer M. Beiser; Mary E. Bell; Daniel Bishop; Lauren E. Blasa; Scott Bone; Kelli L. Brady; Caroline A. Crawford; Caitlyn M. Dixon; Emily E. Engelsdorfer; Jeffrey Fitzgerald; Ziarrah G. Fox; Tara M. Goetz; Carleigh E. Gotway; Lydia J. Hamilton; Madalynne C. Hansen; Mark H. Hayes; Jayce G. Heberling; Dereck B. Hill; Samantha F. Horn; Nathan J. Hurley; Kelby W. Kincade; Caitlin R. King; Katie M. Lacy; Jacqueline R. Laird; Raeann K. Maltimore; Josh R. Maupin; Gavin M. McGuire; Nathaniel D. McGuire;  Ryan M. McQuaid; Meghan I. Moorhead; Sierra N. Murray; Sarah E. Myers; Audrey L. Parsell; Jacob L. Ridenhour; Scott J. Ringhausen; Taylor M. Rose; Stephen J. Rulo; Cynthia J. Russell; Jamie M. Shain; Nicholas A. Sharrow; Chelsea N. Shaw; Colten Skinner; Hailea R. Tepen; MacKenzie R. Thurston; Natalie M. Turner; Patty J. Wallace; Kari L. Weaver; Shelby Weinmann;

 

KAMPSVILLE – Joseph E. Bick; Leahann R. Smith;

 

KANE – Jacob R. Breitweiser; Robert J. Strauss;

 

MARINE – Daniel A. Carter;

 

MEDORA – Jared M. Ritchey; Brittney H. Walkington; Grayson A. Wolfe;

 

MICHAEL – Katelyn N. Agney;

 

MORO – Jared T. Bugg; Melissa L. Coffman; Richard C. Frank; Jonathan C. Hodge; Abigail E. Kohlberg; Traci A. Paslay; Rebecca A. Sasek; Cameron S. Zyung;

 

NEW DOUGLAS – Jessica S. Hosto;

 

O’FALLON – Justin A. Donato;

 

QUINCY – Carissa J. Plunkett;

 

RAYMOND – Ann M. Herr;

 

ROCKBRIDGE – Michelle L. Longmeyer; Joseph D. Naville;

 

ROODHOUSE ­– Tiffany A. Mumford;

 

ROXANA – Joyce M. Schmidt; Samantha R. Sherer;

 

SAWYERVILLE – Vanessa M. Fitzgerald;

 

SHIPMAN – Angela D. Caver; Joseph A. Downer; Andrea L. Smith; Cameron J. Waggoner;  Meghan A. Wolff;

 

SMITHBORO – Keith A. Koontz;

 

SORENTO – Austin J. Lee;

 

SOUTH ROXANA – Samantha R. Edwards; Stephen M. Edwards; Kathleen E. Gordon; Brianna K. Hanks; Caroline E. Howard; Adam C. Meyer;

 

STAUNTON – Daniel C. Devries; Richard T. Haase; Melissa M. Heigert; Annika R. Heim; Chastity R. Honchak; Taylor D. Honnies; Spencer L. Laughlin; Kyle J. Luketich; Sean P. McCann; Jenna K. Nowell; Daniel R. Odorizzi; Anthony J. Schrauth; Ashley N. Weindel; Samantha E. Woods;

 

TAYLOR SPRINGS – Katy E. Evans;

 

TRENTON – Andrew M. Ellison; Brooke D. Hustedde;

 

TROY – Ryan C. Roberts;

 

WHITE HALL – Allie K. Hull;

 

URBANA – Tiffany B. Rabe;

 

WHITE HALL – Kolten D. Heberling; Catherine A. McQuillan;

 

WOOD RIVER – Anna G. Ballard; Georgia E. Ballard; Megan E. Barr; Rebecca R. Billings; Jessika L. Fairless; Ketra N. Francis; Haley R. Goforth; Precious A. Hart; Erica C. King; Lisa G. Lile; Rebekah Miler-Lyles; Dustin K. Mullins; Jacob P. Palen; Ashley R. Savage;  Blake E. Weishaupt; Theren J. Westbrook; Megan R. Wright;

 

WORDEN – Blake V. Bentlage; Lauren A. Dodson; Chase A. Farmer; Shaila J. Lesicko; Philip A. Molla; Jonathan E. Rigler; Elliot J. Slack; Claudia E. Vazquez-Flanigan;

 

MISSOURI

 

CHESTERFIELD – Olawale E. Odofin;

 

IMPERIAL – Jacob A. Hirner;

 

ST. LOUIS – Clayton R. Adkins; Jaydah J. Bayless; Allan M. Bogan; Elijah P. Wingo